Loading Events

« All Events

Coast FA Soccer

April 29 @ 8:00 am - April 30 @ 5:00 pm

# of Teams/Hometowns:  143 Teams

Cainhoy Lightning Blue(SC)

CSA H’ville Torsion G(NC)

DSC 07 Girls A1Girls(SC)

Liverpool IA-SC 07 Callaghan(SC)

TFCA Cam Navy G(NC)

Coast 07 Red (SC)

DSC 07 BOYS A1(SC)

PISA Hurricanes 07B(NC)

SSA Savannah Un 07Premier(GA)

TUSA Barcelona Juniors(NC)

TUSA Wakefc Jrs Benfica(NC)

USA/MP 07 Galaxy(SC)

XL 07 Elite Rangers(NC)

Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold(GA)

CSA H’ville Torsion(NC)

TFCA 07 CAM GREEN(NC)

TUSA Arsenal Juniors(NC)

CASL Ladies Black South G(NC)

Coast 06g Red(SC)

PGSA Stars Green G(NC)

SCUFC 06 Girls Red(SC)

SSC U11G WhiteU11(SC)

TFCA Cam Navy G(NC)

USA/MP 06 Freedom(SC)

USA/MP 06 Stars(SC)

06 CASL FLASH FC(NC)

06 CASL REIGN (NC)

06 CASL WF UNITED (NC)

CSA H’ville Select(NC)

GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury(NC)

GUSA White – U11(NC)

SSA Savannah United 06G(GA)

USA/MP 06 Spirit(SC)

06 CASL LADY STRIKERS(NC)

BUFC Crush(SC)

CR Gold Rapids(NC)

GUSA FREEDOM(NC)

MHS Elite GreenU11(NC)

PISA Hurricanes – 06G(NC)

SCUFC 06 Girls Black(SC)

SSC 06 Girls Blue(SC)

CASL Academy Black South(NC)

CASL WHITE NORTH(NC)

Coast 06 Red(SC)

CUFC Metro Gold(NC)

DSC 06 A1 Boys(SC)

Liverpool FCA 06 Shankly(SC)

PISA Hurricanes 06B(NC)

SCUFC 06 Boys Blue(SC)

SSA Savannah United 06B(GA)

Storm SA/Tormenta FC 06B(SC)

USA/MP 06 Galaxy(SC)

XL 06 Elite Rangers(NC)

CSA H’ville Select(NC)

DSC 06 Boys A2(SC)

GUSA Navy Sor(NC)

Liverpool FC 06 Melia(SC)

SSC 06 White(SC)

SSC 06B Academy Blue(SC)

Team Suarez(SC)

USA/MP 06 Revolution(SC)

CUFC METRO GREEN(NC)

GUSA WHITE SOR(NC)

SCUFC 06 Boys Red(SC)

USA/MP COXA 2006(SC)

WCWAA Silver(NC)

WUFA 06 Boys(NC)

XL 06 Select Lyon(NC)

YAKS Thunder(NC)

06 Bulls Boys Red(SC)

06 CASL PREDATORS(NC)

06 CASL TIMBERS FC(NC)

BUFC Strikers(SC)

Coast 06 Black(SC)

DISA Arsenal(SC)

USA/MP 06 Fire(SC)

USA/MP 06 Union(SC)

ASU 06 Boys(SC)

Coast 06 White South(SC)

CSC 06 Cosmos(NC)

SCUFC 06 Boys Orange(SC)

SSA Savannah United 06 Blue(GA)

USA/MP 06 Impact(SC)

05G Black HH(SC)

CASL Ladies White North (NC)

GUSA Navy (NC)

TFCA Cam Navy (NC)

05 CASL ECLIPSE FC (NC)

05 CASL WICKED (NC)

CASL Ladies Black South (NC)

CR White Rapids (NC)

GUSA 05 Chelsea Girls(NC)

GUSA Crew Sor G(NC)

JASA Coastal Surge Blk (NC)

WCWAA Silver G(NC)

ASU 05/06 Girls(SC)

BUFC 05 Panthers(SC)

CR Gold Rapids G(NC)

JASA Coastal Surge Wht (NC)

PISA Hurricanes 05G – (NC)

SCUFC 05 Girls Palmetto(SC)

Carolina SC Cosmos Girls(NC)

DISA Gladiators(SC)

GUSA ROYAL G(NC)

PISA Hurricanes 05G – RED(NC)

XL 05 Select Spirit(NC)

CUFC Metro Gold(NC)

DSC 05 Boys Gold(SC)

TUSA Arsenal(NC)

USA/MP 05 Revolution(SC)

05 CASL White North(NC)

DSC 05 Boys A2(SC)

PISA Hurricanes 05B-WHITE(NC)

SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Red(SC)

TUSA Porto(NC)

USA/MP 05 Union(SC)

WCWAA Black(NC)

XL 05 Elite Rangers Blue(NC)

05 CASL FURY(NC)

Bulls Aiken 05/06 (SC)

CSA H’ville Select(NC)

CSC U12 Cosmos(NC)

TUSA Rapids(NC)

USA/MP 05 Fire(SC)

USA/MP 05 Impact(SC)

XL 05 Select Madrid(NC)

BUFC Force(SC)

Coast 05 Black(SC)

MHS Elite Black 05/06 (NC

 

Details

Start:
April 29 @ 8:00 am
End:
April 30 @ 5:00 pm
Event Category:

Venue

J. Bryan Floyd Community Center
1030 Possum Trot Road
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 United States
+ Google Map
Phone:
843-280-5570
Website:
http://parks.nmb.us